Långfilen 10 km män

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 800 Andreas Svanebo -83 Indalslidens SK 33.00,3 0.00,0
2 32 Jonathan Thoresson -86 Trångsvikens IF 33.44,9 0.44,6
3 59 Oskar Kardin -92 Offerdals SK 33.57,7 0.57,4
4 25 Martin Kristiansson -74 Trångsvikens IF 33.58,8 0.58,5
5 17 Hans Ahlberg -82 Trångsvikens IF 34.16,4 1.16,1
6 34 Emil Svensson -94 Åsarna IK 34.57,9 1.57,6
7 798 Gunnar Hammarberg -85 Offerdals SK 35.05,3 2.05,0
8 95 Jan Ottosson -60 Åsarna IK 35.12,2 2.11,9
9 96 Teodor Peterson -88 Åsarna IK 35.53,1 2.52,8
10 8 Tomas Bjuhr -74 Trångsvikens IF 36.01,4 3.01,1
11 7 Daniel Lewandowski -77 Östersunds SK 36.08,1 3.07,8
12 794 Alexander Jacobsson -80 Hotings IF 36.17,1 3.16,8
13 54 Jesper Modin -88 Piteå Elit 36.54,5 3.54,2
14 52 Johan Linde -84 Fallskärmsjägarna 37.01,2 4.00,9
15 61 Andrè Jakobsson -83 Östersunds SK 37.03,2 4.02,9
16 774 Dag Wassdahl -58 Hammerdals IF 37.18,1 4.17,8
17 99 Tobias Finnsson -82 Östersund 37.21,1 4.20,8
18 9 Mårten Persson -71 Trångsvikens IF 37.23,7 4.23,4
19 62 Håkan Melander -75 Alsens IF 37.24,2 4.23,9
20 26 Patrik Norberg -66 Trångsvikens IF 37.25,7 4.25,4
21 21 Mattias Bångman -93 Offerdals SK 37.26,6 4.26,3
22 791 Per-Anders Östberg -77 Landöns IF 37.32,1 4.31,8
23 29 Daniel Svensson -73 Östersund 37.38,0 4.37,7
24 94 Edvard Sundman -95 Åsarna IK 37.47,1 4.46,8
25 796 Jens Blixth -73 ÖCK 37.50,8 4.50,5
26 88 Thomas Eriksson Vattudalens IDK 37.51,5 4.51,2
27 35 Roland Forsberg -76 Team HIA 38.05,2 5.04,9
28 27 Per Samuelsson -78 Jämtkraft IF 38.12,0 5.11,7
29 16 Joakim Kangasharju -71 Ragunda IF 38.13,4 5.13,1
30 93 Daniel Fagerlund International SW ODL 38.18,8 5.18,5
31 76 Erik Ragnarsson -83 Deloitte 38.29,7 5.29,4
32 10 Carl Henrik Rost -71 Trångsvikens IF 38.47,7 5.47,4
33 31 Erik Ederwall -87 Team Ederwall 38.53,4 5.53,1
34 58 Emil Johansson -83 Hallens SK 39.13,1 6.12,8
35 98 Tore Torstensson -54 Hammerdals IF 39.17,4 6.17,1
36 775 Peja Lindholm -70 Gå o Löp kliniken 39.40,4 6.40,1
37 67 Lars Norlander -67 Östersunds SK 39.54,4 6.54,1
38 28 Erik Hellberg -74 Östersunds SK 39.57,2 6.56,9
39 11 Martin Andersson -72 Cybercom 40.05,2 7.04,9
40 15 Per Hjalmarsson -82 Hammerdals IF 40.09,1 7.08,8
41 41 Arvid Johansson -80 Suhlman IF 40.11,7 7.11,4
42 91 Patrik Hakonen 40.32,4 7.32,1
43 22 Erik Grinde -63 Odensala Västra LK 40.33,2 7.32,9
44 72 Finn Persson -67 Östersunds SK 40.41,7 7.41,4
45 793 Andreas Jacobsson -76 Hotings IF 41.16,5 8.16,2
46 97 Martin Ohlsson -80 Trångsvikens IF 41.23,3 8.23,0
47 38 Magnus Olofsson -68 Järpens IF 41.38,9 8.38,6
48 55 Lennart Paulsson -62 Böle IF 41.53,9 8.53,6
49 85 Roger Ek -71 Ås IF 42.19,8 9.19,5
50 12 Lars Erik Lindborg -50 Östersunds SK 42.22,7 9.22,4
51 70 Jesper Thor -95 Åsarna IK 42.25,4 9.25,1
52 69 Peter Thor -65 Åsarna IK 42.25,8 9.25,5
53 86 Henrik Jonsson Team HIA 42.33,3 9.33,0
54 81 Daniel Kullgard -72 Ås IF 42.40,4 9.40,1
55 43 Mats Olofsson -65 Teknikkompetens 42.53,6 9.53,3
56 68 Lennart Wasell -68 Mörsils IF 42.54,1 9.53,8
57 57 Tord Blomqvist -68 Åre 42.54,8 9.54,5
58 92 Danel Wallinder J Polisen 43.04,4 10.04,1
59 82 Stefan Persson Åsarna IK 43.11,8 10.11,5
60 63 Dennis Wikström -71 ÖSK Motion 43.16,4 10.16,1
61 87 Carl-Edvin Handler -53 Skålan 43.52,3 10.52,0
62 71 Mats Erik Wiktorsson -68 Rödöns SK 44.15,6 11.15,3
63 42 Per Lindborg -76 Östersund 44.26,1 11.25,8
64 73 Kjell Erik Sahlin -56 Ragunda IF 44.47,6 11.47,3
65 48 Marcus Olovsson -74 INAB 44.58,4 11.58,1
66 1 Ivar Edfeldt -66 RJPS 44.58,7 11.58,4
67 51 Andreas Falk -78 INAB 44.59,2 11.58,9
68 50 Tord Olsson -70 INAB 45.00,4 12.00,1
69 49 Fredrik Olofsson -75 INAB 45.01,7 12.01,4
70 6 Hans ten Berg -74 Östersund 45.06,8 12.06,5
71 795 Fredrik Marken -68 45.14,4 12.14,1
72 83 Magnus Österberg -78 Ås IF 45.19,4 12.19,1
73 53 Leif Andersson -61 Postens IF 45.37,8 12.37,5
74 797 Jörgen Tyrebo -60 LRF Offerdal 45.38,4 12.38,1
75 18 Erik Willen -66 Östersunds OK 46.00,7 13.00,4
76 56 Gunnar Kvarnlöf -57 Offerdals SK 46.18,5 13.18,2
77 60 Andreas Richter -62 Ås IF 46.22,5 13.22,2
78 24 Filip Grinde -98 Östersunds BS 46.24,7 13.24,4
79 45 Oskar Bylund -85 Bodsjö SK 46.26,3 13.26,0
80 13 Anders Magnusson -64 Frösön 46.28,7 13.28,4
81 20 Jan Lindblad -76 Frösö IF 46.33,3 13.33,0
82 46 Jonas Emsjö -69 Brunflo IK Innebandy 47.15,0 14.14,7
83 80 Per-Erik Rönnestrand -64 Ås IF 47.17,4 14.17,1
84 66 Per Magnus Landèn -63 Ås IF 47.41,1 14.40,8
85 5 Håkan Segevall -67 LänsförsäkringarJämt 47.52,9 14.52,6
86 78 Mattias Olofsson -76 Umeå 48.04,2 15.03,9
87 100 Anders Hamrin Rödöns SK 48.10,5 15.10,2
88 89 Niklas Hjelte -72 Ås IF 48.15,3 15.15,0
89 84 Erik Lötholm Ås IF 48.18,4 15.18,1
90 799 Anders Fornwall -79 48.37,9 15.37,6
91 30 Klas Andersson -82 Rörösjöns IK 48.50,2 15.49,9
92 47 David Kunze -83 IFK Strömsund 49.30,4 16.30,1
93 40 Kjell Svärd -76 Östersunds SK 49.34,4 16.34,1
94 74 Mikael Brovinger -74 Ås 49.37,8 16.37,5
95 90 Anders Andersson -86 Trångsvikens IF 49.57,7 16.57,4
96 39 Mikael Jönsson -82 Östersund 50.14,6 17.14,3
97 3 Krister Åström -97 Vattudalens LDK 51.26,9 18.26,6
98 44 Peter Roos -73 PR Musik 51.36,5 18.36,2
99 75 Tomas Henriksson -91 Östersund 51.52,2 18.51,9
100 792 Jon Modin 52.08,1 19.07,8
101 4 Björn Sandal -58 Socialdemokraterna 52.34,4 19.34,1
102 33 Anders Linnarsson -59 ARLA 53.23,8 20.23,5
103 64 Magnus Trense -67 Östersunds GIF 53.36,9 20.36,6
104 36 Timothy Ciosek -75 Oviken 1.10.37,9 37.37,6

Långfilen 10 km kvinnor

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 215 Sara Lindborg -83 Trångsvikens IF 37.07,5 0.00,0
2 217 Lena Gavelin -74 Trångsvikens IF 37.45,4 0.37,9
3 229 Helena Ekholm -84 Trångsvikens IF 38.48,4 1.40,9
4 201 Ida Svensson -94 Trångsvikens IF 39.02,5 1.55,0
5 214 Maria Maripuu -78 Trångsvikens IF 41.12,0 4.04,5
6 224 Katarina Rönngren -67 Öbacka LK 41.57,9 4.50,4
7 220 Frida Hallquist -90 Åsarna IK 42.00,4 4.52,9
8 207 Johanna Morin -86 Hammerdals IF 42.21,5 5.14,0
9 219 Emma Rodling -85 Frösön 42.30,2 5.22,7
10 243 Ingrid Åslin -63 Vallbo SK 42.57,1 5.49,6
11 244 Sanna Hallberg -88 Åsarna IK 43.44,6 6.37,1
12 237 Åsa Wiklund Östersund 43.55,8 6.48,3
13 239 Sofia Nording -78 Umeå 44.02,5 6.55,0
14 241 Stina Ravald -73 Ås IF 44.38,1 7.30,6
15 204 Lovisa Norèn -79 Åre Fysiocenter 44.45,2 7.37,7
16 206 Anna Lena Suorra -80 Golds Gym 44.59,4 7.51,9
17 238 Marie Knutsson -77 Blomängen Hills IF 45.00,9 7.53,4
18 240 Linda Arvidsson -79 Trångsviken IF 46.03,8 8.56,3
19 227 Siv Parnedahl -72 Offerdals SK 46.27,0 9.19,5
20 221 Sara Hallquist -93 Åsarna IK 46.33,8 9.26,3
21 226 Therese Hedlund -78 Offerdals SK 46.35,2 9.27,7
22 208 Marie Lewholt -57 ÖSK Motion 46.47,2 9.39,7
23 242 Sabina Jaktlund -76 Svenska löparläger 47.00,9 9.53,4
24 246 Anja Wernersson -61 ÖOK 47.11,7 10.04,2
25 247 Linnea Bångman Offerdals SK 47.26,3 10.18,8
26 213 Maria Lundin -82 Dvärsätt 49.05,1 11.57,6
27 205 Caroline Nordenström -84 Ragunda IF 49.11,2 12.03,7
28 236 Sophia Lagerkvist -74 Frösön 49.24,6 12.17,1
29 203 Elin Karlsson -82 Oviken 50.47,1 13.39,6
30 235 Malin Persson- Handelsbanken Åre 50.50,8 13.43,3
31 234 Madeleine Nilsson -84 Östersund 51.06,3 13.58,8
32 225 CamillaGöranssonNorrby -71 RSM IK 51.23,5 14.16,0
33 209 Marie Jansson -85 Anticimex 51.53,4 14.45,9
34 210 Hanna Haglund -80 Anticimex 51.54,7 14.47,2
35 202 Viktoria Olsson -69 Frösön 53.28,9 16.21,4
36 245 Carina Söderberg 55.20,8 18.13,3
37 223 Pia Gryckdal -69 Ås IF 57.18,5 20.11,0
38 218 Linda Rundqvist -83 Östersund 57.58,4 20.50,9
39 211 Sabina Hagström -74 IF Livskvalite 1.02.01,1 24.53,6
40 231 Maria Heurlin -66 Krokom 1.06.06,7 28.59,2
41 233 Julia Funseth -92 Krokom 1.13.51,0 36.43,5
42 232 Ida Funseth -91 Krokom 1.13.53,0 36.45,5
43 212 Birgitta Larsson -61 Stugun 1.14.46,8 37.39,3

Mellanfilen 5 km män

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 272 Thomas Lindh -67 Brunflo IF 17.38,8 0.00,0
2 274 Joel Larsson -84 Häggenås SK 17.57,5 0.18,7
3 303 Fredrik Hjelm -91 Offerdals Sk 18.17,5 0.38,7
4 275 Johnny Hördell -77 Offerdals SK 18.22,3 0.43,5
5 283 Olle Näslund -76 Trångsvikens IF 18.25,3 0.46,5
6 287 Johan Holmlund -76 Axa Sportsclub 18.58,9 1.20,1
7 299 Joakim Hennings -69 ÖSK 19.04,0 1.25,2
8 278 Alexander Feinestam -74 LänsförsäkringarJämt 19.44,5 2.05,7
9 291 Stig Ove Stolt -51 Offerdals SK 19.59,4 2.20,6
10 292 Helge Persson -86 Vattudalens LDK 20.15,7 2.36,9
11 286 Robin Sund -95 Rörösjöns IK 20.50,5 3.11,7
12 276 Claes Cedervall -83 SWECO 20.56,8 3.18,0
13 279 Jimmy Öhrnell -95 Åsarna IK 21.20,3 3.41,5
14 273 Anders Åsengård -78 Gräftåvallens SK 24.10,6 6.31,8
15 282 Calle Flodin -00 Axa Sportsclub 24.40,5 7.01,7
16 281 Casper Strindberg -00 Axa Sportsclub 24.44,9 7.06,1
17 288 Hagbard Paulsson -97 Böle IF 25.06,7 7.27,9
18 297 Robert Sjöberg 25.19,0 7.40,2
19 284 Stefan Ångström Duveds IF 25.23,5 7.44,7
20 290 John Jonsson -71 Trångsvikens IF 25.37,1 7.58,3
21 304 Anton Berg Ås IF 25.43,9 8.05,1
22 298 Pelle Åsling -57 Trångsvikens IF 26.35,9 8.57,1
23 289 Matts Nylander -61 Frösön 27.03,8 9.25,0
24 271 Tommy Persson -61 Handelsbankens IF 27.53,3 10.14,5
25 285 Thomas Holmberg -73 Brunflo IK Innebandy 28.21,2 10.42,4
26 300 Håkan Nilsson 28.43,6 11.04,8
27 301 Oscar Johansson 31.53,3 14.14,5
28 302 Urban Johansson 31.53,9 14.15,1

Mellanfilen 5 km Kvinnor

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 374 Signe Rosenberg -97 Duveds IF 20.28,3 0.00,0
2 392 Åsa Wallinder -77 Jämtlandspolisens IF 20.59,8 0.31,5
3 381 Eva Hanning -57 Vattudalens LDK 21.13,6 0.45,3
4 361 Lisa Lindblom -87 Åsarna IK 22.38,7 2.10,4
5 344 Nadja Isberg -87 Östersund 23.02,6 2.34,3
6 346 Erica Ajax -81 Rörösjöns IK 23.22,6 2.54,3
7 378 Märta Moe -64 Vattudalens LDK 23.28,0 2.59,7
8 395 Birgitta Edfalk -59 Stimmet Älvservice 23.34,7 3.06,4
9 354 Mirja Eriksson -79 (d.ä.) Brunflo IK Innebandy 23.39,4 3.11,1
10 350 Mirja Eriksson -86 (d.y.) Brunflo IK Innebandy 23.52,2 3.23,9
11 380 Emma Wasell -98 Mörsils IF 23.53,5 3.25,2
12 349 Terese Johansson -82 Brunflo IK Innebandy 24.08,8 3.40,5
13 355 Cecilia Gälliner -83 Brunflo IK Innebandy 24.09,1 3.40,8
14 379 Emma Bäckström -89 Lövberga Förskola 24.13,4 3.45,1
15 384 Eva Bohm -58 Ragunda IF 24.49,3 4.21,0
16 396 Elisabeth Bångman -63 Östersunds SK 24.51,5 4.23,2
17 359 Sandra Thorstensson -79 Frösön 24.57,8 4.29,5
18 382 Carin Rodling -79 Frösön 25.08,4 4.40,1
19 389 Lisa Kentsson -84 Sånghusvallen 25.11,9 4.43,6
20 347 Nina Ångström -73 Duveds IF 25.23,8 4.55,5
21 365 Frida Jonsson -98 Trångsvikens IF 25.33,6 5.05,3
22 394 Karin Nordin Stimmet 25.39,1 5.10,8
23 360 Maria Pettersson -79 Axa Sportsclub 25.42,0 5.13,7
24 391 Johanna Thomtén Berners Brudar 25.48,1 5.19,8
25 367 Johanna Flemström -77 Brunflo 25.48,8 5.20,5
26 383 Jenny Jonsson -78 Östersund 25.59,5 5.31,2
27 368 Elenor Lindqvist -80 Ås 26.00,0 5.31,7
28 357 Maja Hörnberg -80 Frösön 26.11,9 5.43,6
29 390 Anna Warg Utsikten Motion 26.19,1 5.50,8
30 351 Emma Jacobsson -84 Brunflo IK Innebandy 26.23,5 5.55,2
31 393 Astrid Gustafsson Stimmet Älvservice 26.24,8 5.56,5
32 387 Mia Ohlsson -72 Brunflo IF 26.39,4 6.11,1
33 358 Birgitta Olofsson -79 Offerdal 26.52,3 6.24,0
34 388 Jenny Westergren -76 Aspås 26.54,1 6.25,8
35 377 Anna Toutin -76 Undersåkers IF 26.59,5 6.31,2
36 362 Katarina Paulsson -67 Böle IF 27.09,4 6.41,1
37 370 Helen Ahlin -73 Ytterån 27.10,3 6.42,0
38 375 Christina Rönngren -92 Östersund 27.20,7 6.52,4
39 363 Anna Bengtsson -84 Lättja IF 27.41,7 7.13,4
40 343 Lotta Wickenberg -72 Ås IF 27.47,4 7.19,1
41 339 Rebecka Lindgren -95 Trångsvikens IF 27.54,9 7.26,6
42 364 Angelica Glas -75 Frösön 28.03,0 7.34,7
43 356 Ingrid Berg -68 Svenstavik 28.07,7 7.39,4
44 376 Serena Bonato -77 Ås 28.19,2 7.50,9
45 369 Anna Pettersson -83 Ytterån 28.31,6 8.03,3
46 371 Maria Pettersson -77 Sollentuna 28.31,9 8.03,6
47 332 Lizette Färnström -81 Brunflo 28.34,5 8.06,2
48 341 Gun Eriksson -43 Trångsvikens IF 29.40,0 9.11,7
49 335 Maria Karlsson -67 Arctica Reklam 30.02,0 9.33,7
50 386 Carola Jonsson Länsförsäkringar Jämtland 30.56,0 10.27,7
51 333 Helèn Söderholm -57 Gräftåvallens SK 31.00,1 10.31,8
52 342 Emilia Engelin -95 Offerdals SK 31.10,7 10.42,4
53 340 Gerd Eriksson -43 Trångsvikens IF 31.49,2 11.20,9
54 336 Monica Söderström -61 Trångsvikens IF 32.29,4 12.01,1
55 348 Karin Segersten -59 Östersunds SK 32.38,2 12.09,9
56 385 Annica Sjödin -56 Ås 34.01,6 13.33,3

Ekofilen 3 km män Ekofilen 3 km P11

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 435 Marcus Ärlebrandt -74 Sjör 12.24,0 0.00,0
2 429 Erik Stjerna -72 Utrikes Skidklubb 13.05,2 0.41,2
3 438 Lars-Göran Söderberg Rödöns LRF 13.17,5 0.53,5
4 437 Bengt Sjögren -73 Brunflo 15.05,4 2.41,4
5 430 Magnus Näslund -70 Trångsvikens IF 15.15,2 2.51,2
6 431 Gustav Ekblad -93 Floda 20.49,2 8.25,2
7 432 Evert Jonsson -42 Trångsvikens IF 21.34,9 9.10,9
8 434 Urban Berg -41 Svenstavik 21.57,1 9.33,1
9 433 Kalle Eriksson -53 Lila Spjutet 24.28,5 12.04,5

Ekofilen 3 km kvinnor

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 485 Malin Nilsson -75 Östersund 14.52,4 0.00,0
2 484 Anna Karin Jonsson -71 Trångsvikens IF 15.52,9 1.00,5
3 487 Therese Westi n-68 Östersunds GIF 16.15,9 1.23,5
4 478 Vanja Stjerna -72 Utrikes Skidklubb 16.17,0 1.24,6
5 494 Karin Sterna Gåxsjö IF 16.38,0 1.45,6
6 483 Ulrika Willèn -68 Östersunds OK 18.02,2 3.09,8
7 489 Caroline Lindahl -93 Ås IF 18.08,6 3.16,2
8 493 Birgitta Englund 18.57,2 4.04,8
9 488 Lina Wold -89 Aspås IF 20.03,3 5.10,9
10 492 Marie Lindgren 20.05,9 5.13,5
11 480 Bendikt Andersson -48 Rörösjöns IK 20.48,5 5.56,1
12 479 Anna Ekblad -66 Östersund 20.50,0 5.57,6
13 486 Kristina Landèn -63 Ås IF 21.23,6 6.31,2
14 490 Malin Sjöblom Ås IF 21.28,4 6.36,0
15 491 Sofia Lekselius Östersunds OK 21.29,7 6.37,3
16 481 Marie Hallerfelt Ås IF 21.30,2 6.37,8

Ekofilen 3 km F15

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 472 Malin Ångström -97 Duveds IF 13.37,3 0.00,0
2 475 Stina Westin -98 Östersunds GIF 14.26,4 0.49,1
3 786 Lina Näslund -98 Trångsvikens IF 15.18,1 1.40,8

Ekofilen 3 km P13

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 416 William Selander -00 Spikbodarnas IK 11.50,7 0.00,0
2 417 Erik Engelin -00 Offerdals SK 12.43,9 0.53,2
3 423 Erik Dahlèn -00 Trångsvikens IF 12.59,6 1.08,9
4 420 Elias Westin -00 Trångsvikens IF 13.10,9 1.20,2
5 418 Josef Landèn -00 Ås IF 13.47,5 1.56,8
6 421 Ossian Rosenberg -00 Duveds IF 14.06,2 2.15,5
7 422 Johan Karlsson -99 Östersund 18.16,9 6.26,2

Ekofilen 3 km F13

PLAC NR NAMN KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 463 Hanna Näslund -00 Trångsvikens IF 12.36,6 0.00,0
2 461 Natalie Paulsson Bixo -00 Ås IF 13.00,1 0.23,5
3 468 Emma Jönsson -00 Östersunds SK 13.07,9 0.31,3
4 465 Patricia Ivansson -99 Offerdals SK 13.12,4 0.35,8
5 462 Gabriella Pålsson -00 Utrikes Skidklubb 13.31,6 0.55,0
6 471 Linnea Wikberg -00 Utrikes Skidklubb 13.45,8 1.09,2
7 781 Wilma Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF 14.42,9 2.06,3
8 782 Elin Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF 14.43,3 2.06,7
9 464 Sanna Ångström -99 Duveds IF 15.08,0 2.31,4
10 470 Linnea Sahlin -99 Ragunda IF 15.42,7 3.06,1
11 780 Evelina Eriksson Arla 15.59,8 3.23,2
12 469 Freya Richter -99 Ås IF 16.31,0 3.54,4
13 779 Alicia Henriksson Arla 16.50,9 4.14,3
14 482 Maja Willèn -00 Östersunds OK 18.01,6 5.25,0
15 477 Evelina Persson -00 Åsarna IK 19.04,7 6.28,1

Ekofilen 3 km P11

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 401 Erik Hennings -01 Östersunds SK 11.47,7 0.00,0
2 413 Erik Näslund -02 Trångsvikens IF 13.11,7 1.24,0
3 403 Gustav Pålsson -02 Utrikes Skidklubb 13.13,6 1.25,9
4 410 Alvin Westin -02 Trångsvikens IF 13.14,6 1.26,9
5 406 Oskar Flodin -02 Axa Sportsclub 14.25,6 2.37,9
6 402 Hans Stjerna -03 Utrikes Skidklubb 14.33,1 2.45,4
7 411 Lukas Jonsson -02 Trångsvikens IF 15.01,0 3.13,3
8 790 Gabriel Persson -02 Trångsvikens IF 15.01,4 3.13,7
9 408 Gustaf Paulsson -02 Böle IF 15.01,6 3.13,9
10 787 Gustav Sjögren Brunflo IF 15.04,4 3.16,7
11 405 Pontus Strindberg -03 Axa Sportsclub 15.07,1 3.19,4
12 789 Gustav Dahlen -02 Trångsvikens IF 15.18,4 3.30,7
13 407 Verner Paulsson -02 Böle IF 16.08,5 4.20,8
14 415 Isac Morin Utrikes SK 16.44,1 4.56,4
15 409 Isak Landèn -02 Ås IF 20.17,1 8.29,4
16 412 Tor Rönnestrand Ås IF 20.25,7 8.38,0
17 404 Jakob Wickenberg -02 Ås IF 20.40,2 8.52,5

Ekofilen 3 km F11

PLAC NR NAMN FÖDD KLUBB ANVÄND TID DIFF

1 788 Märta Rosenberg Duveds IF 13.40,4 0.00,0
2 455 Magda Aspholm -01 Spikbodarnas IK 13.51,1 0.10,7
3 446 Lina Henning -03 Östersunds SK 13.59,8 0.19,4
4 447 Agnes Stjerna -01 Utrikes Skidklubb 14.35,4 0.55,0
5 454 Ida Wasell -01 Mörsils IF 14.45,2 1.04,8
6 450 Bente Sköle -01 Östersunds SK 15.40,1 1.59,7
7 451 Amanda Salehmosa -01 Östersunds GIF 15.40,5 2.00,1
8 456 Emma Wikberg -02 Utrikes Skidklubb 17.35,8 3.55,4
9 459 Ylva Englund IFK 18.20,8 4.40,4
10 448 Anna Jonsson -02 Duveds IF 18.29,0 4.48,6
11 458 Maja Lundberg Trångsvikens IF 18.37,1 4.56,7
12 460 Agnes Englund ÖSK 19.02,3 5.21,9
13 457 Ida Wold -01 KD 55 19.16,4 5.36,0
14 476 Klara Roos -02 Trångsvikens IF 19.24,4 5.44,0
15 452 Ida Westin -03 Östersunds GIF 20.51,3 7.10,9
16 778 Ellen Kullgard -03 Ås IF 21.30,2 7.49,8
17 449 Elsa Ärlebrandt -01 Lit 21.34,5 7.54,1