Ramundberget 1/9 2012, Klinken Runt 12.5 km

Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF Tävlingsledare: Mikael Andersson

Män 12.5 km

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb/Ort Tid
1 Anders Södergren Trångsvikens IF 00:45:49
2 Jimmy Emilsson Offerdals SK 00:47:00
3 Martin Emilsson Offerdals SK 00:49:08
4 Anton Hedlund Falun/Borlänge SK 00:49:33
5 Patrik Bergman Svegs IK 00:51:36
6 Viktor Ranerfors Rembo IK 00:51:40
7 Daniel Näslund Bruksvallarna 00:52:28
8 Olle Axelsson Borås SK 00:53:07
9 Michael Westin Öbacka LK 00:53:45
10 Fredrik Hansson Lillhärdals IF 00:54:05
11 Emil Svensson Marhult SOFK 00:54:25
12 Konrad Mattson/Myhr Funäsdalens IF 00:57:28
13 Robert Bergman Svegs ik 00:57:45
14 Emil Arnlund Västerås löparklubb 00:57:46
15 Magnus Myhr Funäsdalens IF 00:58:00
16 Ulf Sand Lidingö 00:58:11
17 Lennart Borgstam Solna 00:58:44
18 August Spik SK Leksand 00:59:00
19 Patrik Matsson Funäsdalens IF 00:59:30
20 Anders Niemi Ramundberget Sport Klubb 00:59:44
21 Johan Nilsson Offedals SK 01:01:25
22 Olle Lindelöv Stockholm 01:01:42
23 Joakim Glans Funäsdalen 01:03:22
24 Håkan Stenskog Indal 01:04:56
25 Magnus Dyrborn Ramundberget Sport Klubb 01:06:45
26 Joel Dahlen Trollhättan 01:06:49
27 Anders Östring Ramundberget Sport Club 01:09:06
28 Lars-Erik Amundsen Röros IL 01:16:16

Kvinnor 12.5 km

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb/Ort Tid
1 Jessika Ericsson Stockviks SF 00:54:07
2 Lina El Kott Helander Östersund 00:57:18
3 Sofia Myhr Funäsdalens IF 00:57:36
4 Sanna El Kott Helander Östersund 00:58:16
5 Pauline Sjøvold Røros-Il 00:59:00
6 Ida Höglund Öbacka LK 00:59:40
7 Linda Eriksson Trångsviken IF 00:59:47
8 Zara Lundgren Nordanstigs FI 01:02:46
9 Anna Winther Svegs IK 01:03:01
10 Ida Solli Røros-Il 01:06:44
11 Christine Larsson Marieby GIF 01:08:25
12 Anette Melander Öbacka LK 01:10:22
13 Sarah Thorén Ramundberget 01:10:53
14 Anne Katrine Tønset Røros-Il 01:11:59
15 Kerstin Andersson Ockelbo 01:12:04
16 Anette Sundt Røros-Il 01:12:18
17 Madelen Olofsson Sundsvall 01:12:31
18 Erika Odén Bruksvallarna 01:13:49
19 Eline Dahl Røros-Il 01:13:52
20 Helena Ljungberg Mora 01:16:03
21 Johanna Norlander Funäsdalen 01:16:52
22 Eva Lindelöv Stockholm 01:25:12