MARATHON – Trångsvikens IF 2005

MÄN

ST:Olavsloppet
Tävlingsklass 20.18.04 8 Bästa Jämtländska förening
Richard Kingstad, Lars-Åke Skoog, Erik Albinder, Mårten Persson, Andreas Bergstedt,
Carl-Henrik Rost, Mikael Andersson, Fredrik Sätter, Martin Kristiansson, Joel Bengtsson,
Johan Norberg, Johan Hagström, Mattias Aspholm, Daniel Olsson
Motionsklass
Åse-Trång 26.02.33 95 För många namn att uppge
Halvmarathon
Richard Kingstad 69 1.13.39 Göteborgsvarvet 21/5
Andreas Bergstedt 86 1.22 Amsterdam 15/10
Reidar Nyqvist 50 1.55.42 51 Gävle halv & kvartsmara 8/5
Marathon
Richard Kingstad 69 2.47.50 London marathon 17/5
Carl-Henrik Rost 71 2.50.52 128 Stockholm marathon 3/6
Mikael Andersson 72 2.51.20 3 DM:1:a Vintermaran Strömsund 6/11
Bengt Eveby 74 2.54.10 170 Stockholm marathon 3/6
Johan Norberg 61 3.07.27 13 Vintermaran Strömsund 6/11
Martin Olsson 3.19.01 Stockholm marathon 3/6
10 000m landsväg
Martin Kristiansson 74 33.39 2 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Richard Kingstad 69 33.50 Offerdalsmilen 5/7
Mikael Andersson 72 34.20 3 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Bengt Eveby 74 34.31 4 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Joel Bengtsson 51 35.39 8 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Martin Olsson 37.47 12 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Dan Alerstav 58 49.19 46 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Fortsättning Långdistans Res Plac Vind Tävling
10 000m bana
Mårten Persson 74 34.05.55 1 DM Krokom 15/8
Andreas Bergstedt 86 34.21.63 4 DM Krokom 15/8
Carl-Henrik Rost 71 34.32.22 5 DM Krokom 15/8
Jonatan Thoresson 86 34.42.42 6 DM Krokom 15/8
Robert Rydèn 77 40.57.30 9 DM Krokom 15/8
7,2km
Joel Bengtsson 51 26.03 1 Vintermaran Strömsund 6/11
5 000m bana
Andreas Bergstedt 86 16.55.74 4 Waplanspelen Krokom 6-7/8
3 000m hinder
Mårten Persson 74 10.27.88 1 DM Östersund 6/9
Mikael Andersson 72 11.04.33 2 DM Östersund 6/9
3 000m
Andreas Bergstedt 86 9.46.77 1 Nationalskuttet Krokom 6/6
Mårten Persson 71 9.47.69 2 Nationalskuttet Krokom 6/6
Johan Norberg 61 9.55.82 3 Nationalskuttet Krokom 6/6
Joel Bengtsson 51 10.23.12 4 Nationalskuttet Krokom 6/6
2 000m
Johan Norberg 61 6.15.10 1 Poängjakt 3 Östersund 21/6
Erik Albinder 75 6.27.98 2 Poängjakt 3 Östersund 21/6
1 500m
Mikael Andersson 72 4.18.99 1 DM Hofvallen Östersund 21/8
Mårten Persson 71 4.19.03 2 DM Hofvallen Östersund 21/8
Johan Norberg 61 4.19.89 3 DM Hofvallen Östersund 21/8
Andreas Bergstedt 86 4.31.56 4 DM Hofvallen Östersund 21/8


KVINNOR

3 000m bana
Lena Gavelin 74 10.11.8m Göteborg 27/8
22:a i Sverige
Annika Eriksson 80 11.30.49 1 Nationalskuttet Krokom 6/6
5 000m bana
Lena Gavelin 74 17.06.1m Poängjakt 4 Krokom 15/8
Sverige 8:a
Anna-Karin Roos 75 20.52.53 1 Waplanspelen Krokom 6-7/8
5 000m landsväg
Louise Nyberg 50.57 12 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Jennie Landgren 50.58 13 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Irene Kempe 51.47 14 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
10 000m bana
Lena Gavelin 74 34.27.31 Göteborg 28/8
Sverige 2:a
10 000m landsväg
Annika Eriksson 80 40.06 2 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Kristina Petri 78 41.09 3 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Monika Söderström 61 56.25 6 Rixmilen Ås-Östersund 28/5
Halvmarathon
Marie Nyqvist 77 1.35.42 5 Gävle halv & kvartsmara 8/5
Marathon
Marie Nyqvist 77 3.32.23 130 Stockholm marathon 3/6
Fjällmara
Kristina Petri 78 5.34.08 Fjällmaran