Män

ST:Olavsloppet
Tävlingsklass 19.47.19 3 Bästa Jämtländska förening
Erik Olofsson, Mikael Andersson, Lena Gavelin, Jonathan Thoresson,
Per-Erik Hellström, Carl-Henrik Rost, Mårten Persson, Richard Kingstad,
Anders Södergren, Martin Kristiansson, Tiio Söderhjelm, Hans Turtola, Erik Degerman,
Mathias Aspholm, Joel Bengtsson, Erik Albinder
Motionsklass
Åse-Trång 25.47.33 80
Indalsledenloppet
Tävlingsklass 6.41.14 2
Per-Erik Hellström, Mikael Andersson, Johan Norberg, Erik Olofsson,
Erik Melin-Södergren, Martin Kristiansson, Mattias Aspholm,
Erik Degerman, Lars-Åke Skoog, Joel Larsson
Marathon
Carl-Henrik Rost 71 2.47.30 62 Stockholm marathon 3/6
Bengt Eveby 74 3.00.36 221 Stockholm marathon 3/6
10 000m väg
Martin Kristiansson 74 34.26 1 Offerdalsmilen 21/6
Erik Olofsson 34.29 2 Offerdalsmilen 21/6
Carl-Henrik Rost 71 34.35 1 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Hans Turtola 77 34.49 3 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Per-Erik Hellström 87 34.49 4 Offerdalsmilen 21/6
Mikael Andersson 72 35.18 5 Offerdalsmilen 21/6
Jonatan Thoresson 86 35.24 5 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Andreas Bergstedt 86 35.42 8 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Joel Bengtsson 51 35.47 9 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Mårten Persson 74 35.52 10 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Eric Degerman 72 36.25 12 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Mattias Aspholm 74 36.30 8 Offerdalsmilen 21/6
Johan Norberg 61 36.57 9 Offerdalsmilen 21/6
Erik Albinder 75 37.09 10 Offerdalsmilen 21/6
Robert Johansson 89 40.01 28 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Erik Melin-Söderström 86 37.42 13 Offerdalsmilen 21/6
Stefan Sundell 72 40.49 35 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Peter Modd 88 41.28 36 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Viktor Nyberg 88 43.17 43 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Malte Lindgren 41 47.30 58 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
10 000m bana
Carl-Henrik Rost 71 33.57.33 1 DM i Krokom 14/8
Martin Kristiansson 74 33.58.22 2 DM i Krokom 14/8
Andreas Bergstedt 86 34.07.52 3 DM i Krokom 14/8
Jonatan Thoresson 86 34.54.27 4 DM i Krokom 14/8
Hans Turtola 77 35.25.90 5 DM i Krokom 14/8
Joel Bengtsson 51 35.31.11 6 DM i Krokom 14/8
Mårten Persson 74 35.53.93 7 DM i Krokom 14/8
Lars-Åke Skoog 74 35.57.90 8 DM i Krokom 14/8
Erik Melin-Söderström 86 37.12.46 9 DM i Krokom 14/8
Stefan Sundell 72 39.39.63 10 DM i Krokom 14/8
Fortsättning Långdistans Res Plac Vind Tävling
14km väg/terräng
Joel Bengtsson 51 53.29 2 Kälagotte 21/5
8 000m väg/terräng
Joel Larsson 84 31.06 2 Kälagotte 21/5
9 000m Terräng
Joel Bengtsson 51 35.47 1 DM i Trångsviken 16/9
5 000m väg
Pär Liljegren 82 18.05 3 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Joel Larsson 84 18.16 5 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Sebastian Norman 89 21.29 21 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Samuel Lindgren 89 22.34 27 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Evert Jonsson 42 32.45 36 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
3 000m hinder
Mårten Persson 71 10.41.99 3 DM 2:a DM 3 i Krokom 4/7
3 000m väg
Jonatan Landgren 98 16.09 9 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Rasmus Lindgren 94 17.52 11 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
2 000m
Andreas Bergstedt 86 6.07.31 1 Poängjakt 3 i Krokom 17/7
Johan Norberg 61 6.08.20 3 Poängjakt 3 i Krokom 17/7
Lars Åke Skog 75 6.18.04 4 Poängjakt 3 i Krokom 17/7
Män 22 / Senior
2000m
Andreas Bergstedt 86 6.07.31 1 Poängjakt 3 i Krokom 17/7
5 000m väg
Pär Liljegren 82 18.05 3 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Joel Larsson 84 18.16 5 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
10 000m väg
Jonatan Thoresson 86 35.24 5 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Andreas Bergstedt 86 35.42 8 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Erik Melin-Söderström 86 40.02 29 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Längd
Daniel Arnsten 82 7.35 7 Genevè 11/6
7:a i Sverige
Terräng 6000m
Andreas Bergstedt 86 22.42 1 DM i Trångsviken 16/9

Kvinnor

5 000m bana
Lena Gavelin 74 17.30.9m 1 Poängjakt 4 i Krokom 28/8
21:a i Sverige
5 000m väg
Maria Hekllström 23.12 3 Offerdalsmilen 21/6
Birgitta Halvarsson 66 24.36 18 Milkojoggen i Ås 28/5
Fortsättning Kv 22/Seniorer Res Plac Vind Tävling
10 000m bana
Annika Eriksson 80 37.44.92 1 DM i Krokom 14/8
13:e i Sverige
Terräng 30km
Lena Gavelin 74 2.00.00 1 Lidingöloppet 24/9
Kristina Petri 78 2.31.04 44 Lidingöloppet 24/9
Halvmarathon
Lena Gavelin 74 1.14.26 2 Göteborg 13/5
2:a i Sverige
Marathon
Lena Gavelin 74 2.39.36 Göteborg 12/8
2:a i Sverige
Marie Nyqvist 77 3.35.05 119 Stockholm marathon 3/6